Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

15, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4NY

Type
Flat
No. bedrooms
0
Last sold price
£128,000
Property transaction history
£128,000
2025-03-17
£35,000
1999-07-08
£24,950
1997-10-25
£25,200
1996-01-29
Property Image
Recent Sales in HP2 4NY
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
15, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4NYFlat0£128,0002025-03-17
12, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 4NYTerraced-£165,0002022-01-18
2, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 4NYTerraced3£350,0002020-08-24
8, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 4NYTerraced3£375,0002020-08-07
21, Datchworth Turn, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire HP2 4NYFlat1£125,0002019-06-11
Recent Sales in HP2 4
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
48, Wood Lane End, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4RADetached-£630,0002026-02-18
31, New Park Drive, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4QJSemi_Detached-£475,0002026-02-18
14, Brookfield House, Selden Hill, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4FAFlat2£192,5002026-02-06
10, Kingcup Avenue, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4GFDetached5£605,0002026-01-30
12, Wood Lane End, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4QXFlat-£195,0002026-01-30
Flat 7, 1 Normandy House, Wolsey Road, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4TUFlat1£195,0002026-01-29
14, Mayflower Avenue, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4AESemi_Detached3£430,0002026-01-19
26a, The Flags, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4QHTerracedd-£330,0002026-01-09
4, The Sidings, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4ATTerracedd1£290,0002025-12-16
146, Turners Hill, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4LWTerracedd3£430,0002025-12-15
12, Farm End, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4ZADetached-£790,0002025-12-12
8, Micklefield Road, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4PGTerracedd-£455,0002025-12-10
49, Newfield Lane, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4DXTerracedd3£450,0002025-12-08
17, Regency Court, Alexandra Road, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4AXFlat1£178,0002025-11-19
9, Masons Road, Hemel Hempstead HP2 4QPTerracedd-£455,0002025-11-14