Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

18, Mulberry Gardens, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NH

Type
Flat
No. bedrooms
-
Last sold price
£190,000
Property transaction history
£190,000
2007-09-25
£190,000
2003-09-26
New build
Property Image
Recent Sales in RH12 3NH
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
17, Mulberry Gardens, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NHFlat2£232,5002023-12-11
9, Mulberry Gardens, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NHTerraced3£406,0002022-05-19
9, Mulberry Gardens, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NHTerraced-£406,0002022-05-19
2, Mulberry Gardens, Broadbridge Heath, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NHTerraced2£395,0002021-11-15
19, Mulberry Gardens, Horsham, West Sussex RH12 3NHFlat2£237,0002020-06-12
Recent Sales in RH12 3
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
3, Woodlea Cottages, Guildford Road, Horsham RH12 3PWTerracedd-£325,0002026-03-20
10, Buck Way, Horsham RH12 3UHSemi_Detached-£470,0002026-03-18
19, Cheesmer Way, Horsham RH12 3UYDetached-£720,0002026-03-18
31, Charrington Way, Horsham RH12 3TJTerracedd2£330,0002026-03-16
5, Hares Hill Close, Horsham RH12 3XXTerracedd-£530,0002026-03-16
15, Ellis Road, Horsham RH12 3GHDetached4£735,0002026-03-05
25, Tilletts Lane, Warnham RH12 3REFlat2£245,0002026-03-04
44, Thelton Avenue, Horsham RH12 3LTTerracedd-£404,0002026-02-27
7, Mill Cottages, Naldretts Lane, Horsham RH12 3JQSemi_Detached4£610,0002026-02-16
86, Billingshurst Road, Broadbridge Heath RH12 3LPSemi_Detached2£390,0002026-02-12
29, St Johns Crescent, Horsham RH12 3NGTerracedd3£375,0002026-02-11
6, Onslow Walk, Horsham RH12 3XJTerracedd-£430,0002026-02-09
1, Farm Close, Horsham RH12 3QTDetached-£600,0002026-02-05
12, Tilletts Lane, Horsham RH12 3RDSemi_Detached3£500,0002026-01-30
53, Thelton Avenue, Broadbridge Heath RH12 3LTTerracedd3£360,0002025-12-10