Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

Flat 6, 49 Kingston Lodge, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3PN

Type
Flat
No. bedrooms
1
Last sold price
£170,000
Property transaction history
£170,000
2025-08-01
£129,000
2011-09-01
£150,000
2008-03-14
£132,500
2005-10-06
£144,000
2004-01-08
Property Image
Recent Sales in KT3 3PN
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
Flat 6, 49 Kingston Lodge, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3PNFlat1£170,0002025-08-01
Flat 16, 49 Kingston Lodge, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3PNFlat1£150,0002025-03-27
Flat 21, 43 Kingston Lodge, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3PNFlat1£180,0002025-01-27
Flat 21, Kingston Lodge, 43, Kingston Road, New Malden, Greater London KT3 3PNFlat1£180,0002025-01-27
Flat 12, Kingston Lodge, 49, Kingston Road, New Malden, Greater London KT3 3PNFlat1£160,0002025-01-17
Recent Sales in KT3 3
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
Flat 24, 271 Windermere House, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3FRFlat1£388,0002026-03-12
Flat 9, 2, Sherfield Close, New Malden KT3 3TDFlat1£228,0002026-02-26
14, Fairacre, New Malden KT3 3BSTerracedd-£590,0002026-02-20
23, Penrith Road, New Malden KT3 3QRFlat1£375,0002026-02-10
Traps Corner, Langley Grove, New Malden KT3 3ALDetached4£1,550,0002026-02-05
369, Kingston Road, New Malden KT3 3RYTerracedd1£500,0002026-02-04
Flat 21, 11 Grafham House, St Johns Road, New Malden KT3 3FLFlat2£485,0002026-01-30
2, Devonshire House, Poplar Grove, New Malden KT3 3DBFlat2£434,0002026-01-16
2, Mount Road, New Malden KT3 3JUTerracedd4£745,6252026-01-08
10, Dorchester Mews, New Malden KT3 3JDSemi_Detached1£317,5002025-12-19
3, Ann Case Mews, Sycamore Grove, New Malden KT3 3DPTerracedd3£655,0002025-12-08
8, Woodlands Avenue, New Malden KT3 3UNDetached-£1,630,0002025-12-04
192, Elm Road, New Malden KT3 3HTSemi_Detached3£700,0002025-12-04
101, Cambridge Road, New Malden KT3 3QPSemi_Detached3£675,0002025-12-01
49, Poplar Grove, New Malden KT3 3DNSemi_Detached3£850,0002025-11-28