Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

Flat 7, The Manse, 7, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EU

Type
Flat
No. bedrooms
2
Last sold price
£297,000
Property transaction history
£297,000
2023-02-15
£287,500
2019-06-27
£263,500
2017-03-03
£155,000
2007-01-25
£72,000
1999-04-30
£45,000
1997-06-18
Property Image
Recent Sales in CV32 5EU
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
Flat 5, 10 - 12, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EUFlat2£275,0002023-08-30
Flat 1, 32, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EUFlat2£395,0002023-08-08
Flat 3, Feldon House, 4, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EUFlat2£415,0002023-04-14
Flat 1, The Manse, 7, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EUFlat1£180,0002023-02-24
Flat 7, The Manse, 7, Portland Place West, Leamington Spa, Warwickshire CV32 5EUFlat2£297,0002023-02-15
Recent Sales in CV32 5
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
Flat 6, 4 12 Mitaka House, Morton Street, Leamington Spa CV32 5TPFlat1£215,0002026-03-16
12, Milverton Lodge, Milverton Crescent West, Leamington Spa CV32 5NFFlat2£212,5002026-03-13
36, Copps Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5JHTerracedd2£316,0002026-03-11
9, Goodway House, Copps Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5JWFlat-£380,0002026-03-09
9, Hyde Place, Leamington Spa CV32 5BTTerracedd4£655,0002026-03-03
3, Guys Cliffe Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5BZTerracedd4£860,0002026-03-03
20, Oakfield House, Binswood Avenue, Leamington Spa CV32 5GDFlat2£160,0002026-02-27
80, Wathen Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5UZSemi_Detached4£592,5002026-02-27
24, Strathearn Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5NWTerracedd2£480,0002026-02-26
4, Suffolk Street, Leamington Spa CV32 5YGTerracedd2£372,0002026-02-16
26, Strathearn Road, Leamington Spa CV32 5NWTerracedd2£395,0002026-02-12
16, Arlington Court, Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa CV32 5HRFlat-£235,0002026-02-03
Flat 1a, 25, Warwick Place, Leamington Spa CV32 5BSFlat-£300,0002026-01-19
20, Brunswick House, Lillington Avenue, Leamington Spa CV32 5AXFlat-£499,0002025-12-12
37, North Villiers Street, Leamington Spa CV32 5XYTerracedd2£349,0002025-12-12