Property Market Intel
Search
Property Address

46, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SB

Type
Flat
No. bedrooms
3
Last sold price
£110,000
Property transaction history
£110,000
2011-02-04
Property Image
Recent Sales in IP5 3SB
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
56, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SBFlat1£123,0002024-04-29
62, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SBFlat3£165,0002023-02-10
54, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SBFlat1£121,5002022-01-28
26, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SBTerraced3£245,0002021-09-03
10, Lark Rise, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich, Suffolk IP5 3SBTerraced5£285,0002019-10-25
Recent Sales in IP5 3
AddressProperty typeNo. bedsPriceSold date
22c, Lancaster Drive, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3TJFlat2£160,0002026-01-23
29, Bader Court, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3UYFlat1£135,0002026-01-09
40, Bader Court, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3UYFlat2£150,0002026-01-08
17, Parkers Place, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3UXSemi_Detached3£380,0002025-12-19
28, Farriers Close, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3SWSemi_Detached3£262,0002025-12-18
23, Whinfield, Martlesham Heath, Martlesham IP5 3TRDetached4£510,0002025-10-17
29, Whinfield, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3TRDetached3£385,0002025-10-17
30 Barleycorns, Harvesters Way, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3URDetached3£440,0002025-10-02
9, Saddlers Place, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3SSSemi_Detached-£312,5002025-09-17
21, Heathfield, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3UBSemi_Detached4£470,0002025-09-03
36, Coopers Road, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3SJSemi_Detached3£280,0002025-08-26
30, Manor Road, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3SYDetached3£430,0002025-08-22
30, The Oaks, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3UNSemi_Detached3£392,5002025-08-21
50, Farriers Close, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3SWTerracedd-£275,0002025-08-18
5, The Chase, Martlesham Heath, Ipswich IP5 3QTFlat2£140,0002025-08-01